Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PRIORY ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
+58.7%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 30 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2JY
← Back to All Properties