Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LINCOLN, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 6AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
-9.0%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+13.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+99.2%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 6AG
← Back to All Properties