Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, TRAFALGAR ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+4.9%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+52.0%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1LE
← Back to All Properties