Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FINDLAY CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
+77.2%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+56.2%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 14 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9HA
← Back to All Properties