Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ORIEL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+21.6%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+96.2%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EQ
← Back to All Properties