Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ADDISON CLOSE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4DJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+31.1%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,500
+32.6%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+120.9%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4DJ
← Back to All Properties