Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GATEWAY GARDENS, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
-7.3%
Sold on 14 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 24 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3DE
← Back to All Properties