Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, RYALL COURT, BUTTERWORTH ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4YT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£10,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+9.2%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,750
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4YT
← Back to All Properties