Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, THE PORTLAND, 1, WHITEOAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6WT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£7,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,500
+5.2%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,250
+50.5%
Sold on 17 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+19.4%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 22 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6WT
← Back to All Properties