Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BRIDGEWATER CLOSE, FRODSHAM, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
WA6 7GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
8 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
-10.4%
Sold on 8 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-12.2%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 7GY
← Back to All Properties