Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHERRY TREE AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 9SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+39.8%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+20.4%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£20,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,999
Sold on 28 January 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 9SB
← Back to All Properties