24, ASHFORD ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 5GD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+16.8%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000-6.6%
Sold on 4 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500+131.3%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+19.3%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1