2, OSMUND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£82,500+129.2%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+20.0%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1