97, GAINSBOROUGH AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 1AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.7%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+150.7%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
Sale #1