Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CLIFTON COMMON, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 1QW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,500
+34.8%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 9 August 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 27 February 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+75.8%
Sold on 14 January 2004
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 9 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 1QW
← Back to All Properties