Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SKERRITT WAY, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG8 8DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+39.8%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+11.9%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£371,000
Sold on 10 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG8 8DD
← Back to All Properties