7, BOOTH MEADOW COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8AZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+76.0%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+11.1%
Sold on 6 March 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+241.4%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950+83.1%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1