Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, VINCENT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+74.6%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9AN
← Back to All Properties