Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BROOMWOOD GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 1GQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 December 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-5.5%
Sold on 27 January 2010
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+63.5%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+71.9%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 1GQ
← Back to All Properties