104, GERTRUDE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 4SF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£223,000+46.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000+21.6%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Terraced
+£27,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,999+174.7%
Sold on 21 October 2008
Terraced
+£79,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+28.2%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1