Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, COWLERSLEY LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 5UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£116,000
+37.3%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 5UT
← Back to All Properties