77, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9FP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.6%
Price Change
+£266,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+144.6%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Detached
+£266,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000+6.1%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1