Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ANGERSTEIN CLOSE, BRANDON, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP27 0RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+7.8%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+244.1%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 14 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0RL
← Back to All Properties