6, THE PAVILION, 2, SHERBORNE ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 6JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,500+1.2%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+18.1%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1