Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, NORTON STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 6BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+60.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,950
-13.1%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
-£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,750
+6.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+178.8%
Sold on 27 April 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 6BX
← Back to All Properties