Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MARSHALL CRESCENT, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,500
+37.4%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 31 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5TA
← Back to All Properties