Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HONEYSUCKLE HOUSE, HAM LANE, BAMPTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 2DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+32.4%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£510,000
+25.9%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+2.5%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 10 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 2DE
← Back to All Properties