53, PARGETER STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 8RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.9%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+127.9%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+145.0%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Terraced
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,750
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1