Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MAIN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+36.4%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+1.7%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+49.1%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 2 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5HS
← Back to All Properties