Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BRIDGEWATER GRANGE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 3AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 16 June 2016
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+46.7%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 22 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 3AL
← Back to All Properties