17, WHITEACRES, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 1XR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,500+40.4%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+41.1%
Sold on 21 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 2 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1