14, LONG MEADOW, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 2YA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£125,000+47.1%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+78.9%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1