Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PERRY STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,099
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£17,099 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,099
+39.8%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£17,099 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
-23.2%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
-30.0%
Sold on 6 July 2009
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 12 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DG
← Back to All Properties