BRIDGE HOUSE, NETHERSIDE, HOPE VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

S33 9JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000-18.8%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000+161.4%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+76.0%
Sold on 26 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1