Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HENRY STREET, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA13 0AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+47.5%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+205.0%
Sold on 25 May 2011
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0AT
← Back to All Properties