Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, SUSSEX LODGE, NORTH PARADE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.1%
Price Change
+£93,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+213.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 3 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2DD
← Back to All Properties