Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PAGET CRESCENT, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+6.4%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RP
← Back to All Properties