Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HARLECH CLOSE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 1TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+101.3%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 1TE
← Back to All Properties