135, SAXMUNDHAM ROAD, ALDEBURGH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP15 5JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+51.3%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+237.1%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£137,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,850+25.8%
Sold on 30 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£11,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1