Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PEACOCK RISE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+48.4%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+31.5%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,495
Sold on 3 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8RN
← Back to All Properties