Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BLENHEIM CRESCENT, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,500
+55.1%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+93.8%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,995
Sold on 5 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0GR
← Back to All Properties