Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WESTERHAM ROAD, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£419,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£419,000
+78.3%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+68.5%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0EP
← Back to All Properties