92, CLAYHALL ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 2AJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+17.8%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500+27.6%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+4.4%
Sold on 6 June 2012
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+280.6%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1