Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OWEN STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+23.6%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+95.7%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 16 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3DA
← Back to All Properties