Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, BOLTON HALL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 1BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+58.7%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000
+50.0%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+4.5%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 2 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 1BJ
← Back to All Properties