Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, KINGFISHER DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+8.2%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
+30.5%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,995
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5GP
← Back to All Properties