Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SOUTH AVENUE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+495.6%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+495.6%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3FW
← Back to All Properties