Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BEACH GREEN, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,435,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,435,000
+1.4%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,415,000
+99.3%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Detached
+£705,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£710,000
+73.2%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 22 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5YG
← Back to All Properties