Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, CROMWELL ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,000
+63.6%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
+79.1%
Sold on 26 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5HW
← Back to All Properties