Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THORNLEA CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+51.3%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+13.7%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+214.7%
Sold on 25 June 2013
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LT
← Back to All Properties